| ziobrowski jakub | opposite | Al Jazira, UEA | | | |
| Weber Linus | opposite | Projekt Warszawa, Poland | | | |
| Vucicevic Bozidar | opposite | Spor Toto Spor Kulubu | | | |
| Vernon-Evans Sharone | opposite | Osaka Blazers Sakai, Japan | | | |
| Venno Oliver | opposite | Galatasaray Istanbul | | | |
| van tilburg stijn | opposite | Herrching, germany | | | |
| Ter Maat Wouter | opposite | Ziraat Bankası Ankara | | | |
| Stern Toncek | opposite | Piacenza, Italy | | | |
| Sotola Marek | opposite | Ceske Budejovice, Czech Republic | | | |
| sclater ryan | opposite | Arago Sete, France | | | |
| Rempel Henry | opposite | Trinity Western University | | | |
| Raic Ivan | opposite | Epicentr-Podolyany, Ukraine | | | |
| Qafarena Anton | opposite | Al Ahly, Qatar | | | |
| Pujol Thomas | opposite | France avenir 2024 | | | |
| Passalent Matthew | opposite | Aich Posojinica, Austria | | | |
| Okosanovic Stefan | opposite | Nancy, France | | | |
| Nishida Yuji | opposite | Panasonic, Japan | | | |
| Nimir abdel-aziz | opposite | Halkbank, turkey | | | |
| Nikolic Dušan | opposite | OK Crvena Zvezda, Serbia | | | |
| Nagga Hamza | opposite | Etoile de Sahel Sousse, Tunisia | | | |
| Mujanovic Nik | opposite | Calcit, Slovenia | | | |
| Miyaura Kento | opposite | JTEKT Stings | | | |
| Mitrasinovic Tomislav | opposite | Mladost, Zagreb | | | |
| Minic Aleksandar | opposite | Zalau, Romania | | | |
| Milovanovic Marko | opposite | Kaposvar, Hungry | | | |
| Mihajlovic Matej | opposite | Aich Posojinica, Austria | | | |
| Meljanac Nikola | opposite | Crvena Zvezda, Serbia | | | |
| Marty Joshua | opposite | Fréjus | | | |
| Luburić dražen | opposite | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk | | | |
| Lima Bruno | opposite | Nice, France | | | |
| Lilembo Lucas | opposite | saint Nazaire, France | | | |
| lawani ibrahim | opposite | paris | | | |
| Lapkov Trifon | opposite | Menen, Belgium | | | |
| LAMANEC PATRIK | opposite | Karlovarsko | | | |
| Krol Jan | opposite | Olsztyn (POL) | | | |
| Konarski Dawid | opposite | zawiercie, Poland | | | |
| Kolokilagi Faïpule | opposite | Narbonne Volley, France | | | |
| kody yvan | opposite | Al Khaleej Club, Saudi Arabia | | | |
| Klapwijk Niels | opposite | Arcada Galati, Romania | | | |
| Ketrzynski Xander | opposite | Luneburg, Germany | | | |
| Jovovic Djordje | opposite | Triglav, Slovenia | | | |
| John Filip | opposite | Dueren, Germany | | | |
| Jimenez Ronald | opposite | AS Cannes, France | | | |
| Jasper Jaylen | opposite | Subotica, serbia | | | |
| Indra Patrick | opposite | Chaumont, France | | | |
| HUNT TAYLOR | opposite | Milon, Greece | | | |
| Hanes Jake | opposite | BBTS Biesko Biala, Poland | | | |
| Green Reynaldo Rogers | opposite | Al Gharafa, Qatar | | | |
| Graciano Da Silva Geraldo | opposite | AL ARABI S.C, Qatar | | | |
| González Diego | opposite | Mezcaleros de Durango | | | |
| Gjorgiev Nikola | opposite | ACH VOLLEY LJUBLJANA | | | |
| Finger Michal | opposite | Qatar SC, Qatar | | | |
| Filipiak Bartosz | opposite | MKS SLEPSK MALOW SUWALKI, Poland | | | |
| Fernández Añez Iván José | opposite | Al-Ittihad Alexandria Club, Egypt | | | |
| faure theo | opposite | montpellier, France | | | |
| Faryna Rafał | opposite | Paykan, Iran | | | |
| Egleskalns Hermans | opposite | Cambai Volley, France | | | |
| Domínguez Iván | opposite | Mezcaleros de Durango | | | |
| Culafic Milos | opposite | OFI, Greece | | | |
| cross jerome | opposite | al wasl, UEA | | | |
| Cox Jolan | opposite | Maaseik, Belgium | | | |
| Colito Augusto Renato | opposite | Hellios Grizzlies Giesen | | | |
| chirchir abiud | opposite | Damac, saudi | | | |
| Byam Christopher | opposite | Mount Royal University | | | |
| BUSA BORIS | opposite | LINDAREN VOLLEY AMRISWIL | | | |
| Brilhuis Martijn | opposite | Draisma Dynamo Apeldoorn | | | |
| Boyer Stephen | opposite | Jastrzębski Węgiel | | | |
| Baroti árpad | opposite | Jastrzębski Węgiel, Poland | | | |
| araujo rafael | opposite | Great Bears Tokyo, Japan | | | |
| Zhukouski Tsimafei | setter | Fakel Novy Urengoy, Russia | | | |
| Zamorski Mikita | setter | Al Jazira, Emirats | | | |
| Yevstratov Serhii | setter | Epicentr, Ukraine | | | |
| worsley joe | setter | Luneburg, Germany | | | |
| VISIC PETAR | setter | Monza, Italy | | | |
| Vincic Dejan | setter | Radom, Poland | | | |
| Vilimanovic Andrija | setter | CS Municipal Arcada Galați, Romania | | | |
| Vidovic Nemanja | setter | Dej, Romania | | | |
| Valkiers Matthias | setter | United Frankfurt, Germany | | | |
| Urchevich Pablo | setter | Monteros | | | |
| Tsiushkevich Kanstantsin | setter | Stroitel, Belarusia | | | |
| Travica Dragan | setter | Olympiokos | | | |
| Todorovic Vuk | setter | ACH Ljubljana, Slovenia | | | |
| Tervaportti Eemi | setter | jastrzębski Węgiel | | | |
| Tavares Rodrigues Miguel | setter | zawiercie, Poland | | | |
| SRB JIRI | setter | Usti nad Labom, Czech Republic | | | |
| soldner lucas | setter | Frejus, France | | | |
| Serafin Sergiusz | setter | Ajaccio, France | | | |
| Scerbakov Nikola | setter | Schwaig, Germany | | | |
| Sanders Tyler James | setter | Bedzin, Poland | | | |
| sanchez matias | setter | Suwlaki | | | |
| Ropret Gregor | setter | Perugia, Italy | | | |
| Rodriguez Kevin | setter | Savo Volley | | | |
| Pujol Pierre | setter | Dinamo Bucarest, Romania | | | |
| Podleśny Błażej | setter | Volley Näfels | | | |
| Paes Kellian | setter | Paris Volley, France | | | |
| Mustapic Ivo | setter | Kastela, Croatia | | | |
| Meyer Leo | setter | Silver/TaiTech, estonia | | | |
| Ma'a Micah | setter | halkbank, turkey | | | |
| Lorente Rubén | setter | Voleibol Teruel | | | |
| Lescov Marin | setter | Galati, Romania | | | |
| Kovalchuk Volodymyr | setter | Liberec, Czech Republic | | | |
| Kocian Tomas | setter | Dueren, Germany | | | |
| Keturakis Byron | setter | Netzhoppers, Germany | | | |
| Keemink Wessel | setter | karlovarsko, czech | | | |
| Jovovic Nikola | setter | verona | | | |
| Jacobsen Axel | setter | Panathenaikos, Greece | | | |
| Ivanov Fedor | setter | Giesen, Germany | | | |
| Isaacson Quinn | setter | Saint Nazaire, France | | | |
| iglesias arturo | setter | Maccabi Tel Aviv, Israel | | | |
| Halilovic Rusmir | setter | Narbonne, France | | | |
| Gjorgiev Gjorgi | setter | Zawiercie, Poland | | | |
| Georgiou Konstantinos | setter | Enosis Paralimni, Cyprus | | | |
| gelinski danilo | setter | narbonne Volley, France | | | |
| Gavlas Christopher Jay | setter | Middelfart VK, Danmark | | | |
| Garcia Matthieu | setter | Arago Sete, France | | | |
| Filippov Dmytro | setter | Paok, Greece | | | |
| Drzyzga Fabian | setter | Asseco Resovia Rzeszów, Poland | | | |
| Dolgopolov Dmytro | setter | Pribram, Czech republic | | | |
| Dimitrov Dobromir | setter | Neftochimik, Bulgaria | | | |
| Dervisaj Leon | setter | Luneburg, Germany | | | |
| Cubrilo Luka | setter | Vojvodina, Serbia | | | |
| Coric Zeljko | setter | Tours, France | | | |
| Chirivino Maximiliano | setter | Toulouse | | | |
| Burggraeff Eric | setter | Dueren, Germany | | | |
| Buculjevic Maksim | setter | Vojvodina, Serbia | | | |
| Bryknar Šimon | setter | Liberec, Czech | | | |
| Brulec Jan | setter | Kamnik, Slovenia | | | |
| Brizard Antoine | setter | Piacenza, Italy | | | |
| Bouleau Valentin | setter | selver/taltech, estonia | | | |
| Blankenau Jay | setter | Tourcoing | | | |
| Berkhout Joris | setter | Dynamo Apeldoorn, Netherlands | | | |
| Batak Aleksa | setter | Partizan, Serbia | | | |
| Bakonji Bernard | setter | Mladost, Croatia | | | |
| Arjones Jaime | setter | Feníe Energía Mallorca Voley Palma | | | |
| Šestan Filip | outside-reception | Ach Volley, Slovenia | | | |
| Zvicer Ivan | outside-reception | Al Jazeera | | | |
| ZUGIC Nikola | outside-reception | Subotica, Serbia | | | |
| Zmrhal Marek | outside-reception | Brno, Czech | | | |
| Zeljkovic Ivan | outside-reception | Kastela, Croatia | | | |
| Zalinski Wojciech | outside-reception | Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle, Poland | | | |
| Yordanov Zlatan | outside-reception | SK AICH/DOB, Austria | | | |
| WOUNEMBAINA NATHAN | outside-reception | Tours Volley-Ball, France | | | |
| wlodarczyk wolciech | outside-reception | Lublin, Poland | | | |
| WATZKA Erik | outside-reception | Myjava, Slovakia | | | |
| Villard Paul | outside-reception | Cambrai, France | | | |
| Van Solkema Rik | outside-reception | Parma, Italy | | | |
| Valchev Todor | outside-reception | Inegol, Turkey | | | |
| Tuinstra Bennie | outside-reception | ZiraatBank (TUR) | | | |
| Tuia Samuele | outside-reception | Al Hilal, Saudi Arabia | | | |
| Tillie Kévin | outside-reception | Tours, France | | | |
| Takahashi Ran | outside-reception | Nippon Sport Science University, Japan | | | |
| szeto raymond | outside-reception | Al Ibtisam, Saoudi Arabia | | | |
| szalpuk artur | outside-reception | Verva Warszawa | | | |
| Suda Radek | outside-reception | Usti Nad Labem, Czech Republic | | | |
| Stojsavljevic Dusan | outside-reception | Zalau, Romania | | | |
| Stern Ziga | outside-reception | Syros, Greece | | | |
| steele jacob | outside-reception | Pepperdine | | | |
| Stankovic Mihajlo | outside-reception | Montpellier, France | | | |
| Slivinski Matthew | outside-reception | Barrus Voru | | | |
| Skrimov Todor | outside-reception | Enisey Krasnoyarsk, Russia | | | |
| Shtift Enosh | outside-reception | Mate Asher, Israel | | | |
| Schulz Max | outside-reception | Netzhoppers, Germany | | | |
| Saar Kevin | outside-reception | APOEL Nicosia, Cyprus | | | |
| Rossard Thibault | outside-reception | Piacenza , Italy | | | |
| Rodriguez Perez Victor | outside-reception | Teruel, Spain | | | |
| Reichert Moritz | outside-reception | Tourcoing, france | | | |
| Rebeyrol Francois | outside-reception | Nice, France | | | |
| Räsänen Mikko | outside-reception | Akaa-Volley | | | |
| RAPTIS Alexandros | outside-reception | Panathenaikos, Greece | | | |
| Quiroga Gonzalo | outside-reception | GKS Katowice | | | |
| Pupart Keith | outside-reception | Craiova, Romania | | | |
| Protopsaltis Athanasios | outside-reception | Friedrichshafen, Germany | | | |
| petrov georgi | outside-reception | Neftochimik Burgas, Bulgaria | | | |
| Perrin John Gordon | outside-reception | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk, Russia | | | |
| penchev nikolay | outside-reception | Cannes, France | | | |
| Pavlovic Danilo | outside-reception | Kamnik, Slovenia | | | |
| Pavelka Martin | outside-reception | Al Faisaly, Saudi Arabia | | | |
| Patak Matej | outside-reception | Nancy, France | | | |
| Panou Joachim | outside-reception | paris Volley, France | | | |
| Ozoliņš Atvars | outside-reception | Parnu, Estonia | | | |
| Orthman Felix | outside-reception | Buhl, Germany | | | |
| Olefir Bogdan | outside-reception | Amriswill, Switezrland | | | |
| Olalla Adrián | outside-reception | Guaguas Las Palmas | | | |
| Nieves Carlos | outside-reception | Conqueridor Valencia | | | |
| Nejic Milutin | outside-reception | Crvena Zvezda, Serbia | | | |
| Mykhaylov Maksim | outside-reception | OK Budva | | | |
| Mosquera Galvis Ronnie | outside-reception | Narbonne | | | |
| Moalla Ismail | outside-reception | Sfax, Tunisia | | | |
| Mijailovic Nikola | outside-reception | Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia, Italy | | | |
| Mehic David | outside-reception | Lublin, Poland | | | |
| Martínez Franchi Jan | outside-reception | Maaseik, Belgium | | | |
| marshall steven | outside-reception | Nice, France | | | |
| Marelic Marino | outside-reception | St Nazaire, Croatia | | | |
| Maréchal Nicolas | outside-reception | Modena, Italy | | | |
| Lux Marcel | outside-reception | Liberec, Czech | | | |
| Lomba Gilles | outside-reception | Ajaccio, France | | | |
| Ljaftov Aleksandar | outside-reception | Ibtisam, Saudi Arabia | | | |
| Liu Coltyn | outside-reception | ConectaBalear CV Manacor, spain | | | |
| Lipiński Bartłomiej | outside-reception | Olsztyn, Poland | | | |
| Licek Martin | outside-reception | Budejovice, Czech Republic | | | |
| López Josué | outside-reception | Sporting Portugal | | | |
| Lallemand Martin | outside-reception | Royan, France | | | |
| Kujundzic Miran | outside-reception | Paris Volley, Serbia | | | |
| Kubiak Michal | outside-reception | Panasonic, Japan | | | |
| Kronthaler Niklas | outside-reception | Buhl, Germany | | | |
| Krisko Tomas | outside-reception | VK LVI PRAGUE, Czech Republic | | | |
| Kovalov Illia | outside-reception | Lubin, Poland | | | |
| Kovacevic Filip | outside-reception | Craiova, Romania | | | |
| Kotsakis Frixos | outside-reception | AS Cannes, France | | | |
| Konrad Formela | outside-reception | Bielsko Biala, Poland | | | |
| Klyamar Oleksiy | outside-reception | Tourcoing, France | | | |
| kisiliuk levhenii | outside-reception | Epicentr, Ukraine | | | |
| Kavogo Landry Yaoussia | outside-reception | Epicentr, UKR | | | |
| Karlitzek Lorenz | outside-reception | Giesen, Germany | | | |
| Jorna Gijs | outside-reception | PAOK, Thessaloniki | | | |
| jenness kaleb | outside-reception | Czestokowa, Poland | | | |
| Ivovic Marko | outside-reception | Dynamo LO, Russia | | | |
| Ireland Craig | outside-reception | Dueren, Germany | | | |
| Iliev Stojan | outside-reception | KALAMATA, Greece | | | |
| Husaj Gazmend | outside-reception | Kuwait Sporting Club | | | |
| Hunt steven | outside-reception | Zamalek, Egypt | | | |
| Hoag Nicholas | outside-reception | Arkas, Izmir | | | |
| Hervoir Maxime | outside-reception | saint-jean d'illac, France | | | |
| Heptinstall Thomas | outside-reception | Toulouse | | | |
| Hatch JT | outside-reception | Maccabi Tel Aviv, Israel | | | |
| gruvaeus daniel | outside-reception | Partisan, Serbia | | | |
| Grasso gianluca | outside-reception | Maccabi Tel Aviv | | | |
| Gradinarov Miroslav | outside-reception | Burgas, Bulgaria | | | |
| González Marti Yusniel | outside-reception | Al Ittihad Alexandria Club | | | |
| Gommans Ewoud | outside-reception | United Frankfurt, Germany | | | |
| gisubizo merci | outside-reception | Rwanda army patriotic | | | |
| Geiler Baptiste | outside-reception | cambrai, France | | | |
| Gómez Mateo | outside-reception | Ciudad Voley | | | |
| Fornal Tomasz | outside-reception | Jastrzebski wegiel | | | |
| Foncarnier Malo | outside-reception | AS Cannes, France | | | |
| Ferrández Emilio | outside-reception | Voleibol Teruel | | | |
| El Graoui Zouheir | outside-reception | Nysa, Poland | | | |
| Dukic Marin | outside-reception | Montpellier, France | | | |
| Drobnic Sergej | outside-reception | Alessano, Italy | | | |
| Demirovic Eldin | outside-reception | Martigues, France | | | |
| Deffo Derrick | outside-reception | Bafia Evolution | | | |
| De Leon Guimaraes Hugo | outside-reception | Plessis Robinson, France | | | |
| Cuk Bozidar | outside-reception | Dinamo, Romania | | | |
| cowell colton | outside-reception | Luneburg, Germany | | | |
| Coenen Ryan | outside-reception | Kalamata, greece | | | |
| Clere Jérôme | outside-reception | Alpenvolleys, Austria | | | |
| Chen Chien-Chen | outside-reception | JT Thunders, Hiroshima Japan | | | |
| Carle Thimothée | outside-reception | Berlin | | | |
| Cacic Vojin | outside-reception | Friedrichshafen, Germany | | | |
| Buzduhan Oleksandr | outside-reception | Zhytychi-PNU, Ukraine | | | |
| Buszek Rafal | outside-reception | Radom, Poland | | | |
| Brand Tobias | outside-reception | Dueren, Germany | | | |
| Bracko Rok | outside-reception | Maribor, Slovenia | | | |
| Bosnjak Crtomir | outside-reception | ACH Ljubljana, Slovenia | | | |
| Bogachev Egor | outside-reception | Kazma, Kuwait | | | |
| Baranek Kamil | outside-reception | Montpellier, France | | | |
| Bakiri Redi | outside-reception | Nice Volleyball, France | | | |
| Bajandić Lazar | outside-reception | OK Vojvodina, Serbia | | | |
| Bahov Dmitrii | outside-reception | Bursa, Turkey | | | |
| Baghdady Robin | outside-reception | Maaseik, Belgium | | | |
| Asparuhov Asparuh | outside-reception | Kuzbass Kemerovo | | | |
| Aponza Leiner | outside-reception | Jakarta Pertamina Pertamax | | | |
| Aleksiev Todor | outside-reception | Olympiakos, Greece | | | |
| Aciobanitei Robert Adrian | outside-reception | Chaumont, France | | | |
| Abouelsoud Eid | outside-reception | Amriswill, Switzerland | | | |
| Zopie Marc | middle blocker | Poitiers | | | |
| Zhbankov Alexej | middle blocker | Raision Loimu | | | |
| zerba nicolas | middle blocker | Nysa, Poland | | | |
| Zeman Michal | middle blocker | Myjava, Slovakia | | | |
| Zajíček Adam | middle blocker | Karlovarsko, Czech Republic | | | |
| weidner killian | middle blocker | paris Volley, France | | | |
| voukeng arthur | middle blocker | shanghai, china | | | |
| Videcnik Matic | middle blocker | AChh Ljubljana, Slovenia | | | |
| Vidal Luis | middle blocker | Manacor | | | |
| Van Zeist Maikel | middle blocker | Cambrai, France | | | |
| van berkel lucas | middle blocker | Sporting Portugal | | | |
| Urueña Daniel | middle blocker | Chenois Geneve | | | |
| Uhrenholt Simon Tabermann | middle blocker | Ikast Volley Rams, Danmark | | | |
| Todua Valerii | middle blocker | Prague, Czech | | | |
| Stuart Eugene | middle blocker | Kastela, Croatia | | | |
| Stefanovic Aleksandar | middle blocker | Ribnica, Serbia | | | |
| Stalekar Saso | middle blocker | Kamnik, Slovenia | | | |
| Spulak Petr | middle blocker | Kladno, Czech Republic | | | |
| Sol Jean-Philippe | middle blocker | Mate Asher, Israel | | | |
| Shchurov Vladyslav | middle blocker | Barkom, Ukraine | | | |
| Savonsalmi Severi | middle blocker | Savo, Finland | | | |
| Sanches Hélio | middle blocker | Lindemans Aalst | | | |
| Rodríguez Axel | middle blocker | Voleibol Teruel | | | |
| Rivera Angel | middle blocker | Naranjito, Portorico | | | |
| Prevet Gildas | middle blocker | Poitiers, France | | | |
| Pitakoudis Lampros | middle blocker | Aalst, Belgium | | | |
| Petkov Iliya | middle blocker | Neftochimik, Bulgaria | | | |
| Pavlovic Uros | middle blocker | Ach Ljubljana, Slovenia | | | |
| Parkinson Michael | middle blocker | radom, Poland | | | |
| PAOFAI Nohoarii | middle blocker | Cannes, France | | | |
| Orobko Andriy | middle blocker | Nancy, France | | | |
| Ondrovic Peter | middle blocker | Budjevice, Czech Republic | | | |
| Nowakowski Piotr | middle blocker | Projekt Warszawa, Poland | | | |
| Nikačević Kruno | middle blocker | Liberec, Czech | | | |
| Nalobin Alexey | middle blocker | Bursa, Turkey | | | |
| Mote Nehemiah | middle blocker | Berlin | | | |
| Mašulović Nemanja | middle blocker | ACH Ljubljana, Slovenia | | | |
| Marshman Michael | middle blocker | Chaumont, France | | | |
| Manuohalalo Rodrigue | middle blocker | Narbonne, France | | | |
| Magalhaes gladstone | middle blocker | Poitiers, france | | | |
| Madjunkov Filip | middle blocker | Bitterfeld, Germany | | | |
| mabiala vincent | middle blocker | Nancy, France | | | |
| Maase Lukas | middle blocker | Paris volley | | | |
| Lange Luis | middle blocker | Mount Royal University | | | |
| Krzic Janz | middle blocker | Maribor, Slovenia | | | |
| Krsmanovic Petar | middle blocker | Kuzbass Kemerovo, Russia | | | |
| Kristjanson Liam | middle blocker | University of Winnipeg | | | |
| Kreek Ardo | middle blocker | Arago Sete, France | | | |
| Kowalewski Kornel | middle blocker | Stiinta, Bucarest, Romania | | | |
| Kovacevic Stefan | middle blocker | Rapid, Romania | | | |
| Korenblek Siebe | middle blocker | Talent School, Netherlands | | | |
| Koncilja Danijel | middle blocker | Cannes, France | | | |
| Knigge Matthew | middle blocker | Club Voleibol Guaguas | | | |
| Kartev Nikolay | middle blocker | Spacer's Toulouse, France | | | |
| Kaba Kevin | middle blocker | Montpellier, France | | | |
| Jurkovics Mathäus | middle blocker | Paris Volley | | | |
| huber norbert | middle blocker | Jastrzębski Węgiel, Poland | | | |
| Gyimah Daenan | middle blocker | Hurrikaani Loimaa | | | |
| Gueye Moussé | middle blocker | Barkom, Poland | | | |
| Gotsev Svetoslav | middle blocker | Paris Volley, France | | | |
| GEORGIEV KRASIMIR | middle blocker | Galati, Romania | | | |
| Gallego Joaquin | middle blocker | Sporting Lisbon | | | |
| Gajovic Vladimir | middle blocker | Ribnica, Serbia | | | |
| Fiel David | middle blocker | soligorsk, Belarussia | | | |
| Ferreira da Costa Athos | middle blocker | Al Nasr, Dubai | | | |
| Dijoud Tanguy | middle blocker | Narbonne Volley, France | | | |
| Cveticanin Filip | middle blocker | SCM Zalău, Romania | | | |
| Cuk Gojko | middle blocker | Nice, France | | | |
| Crer Pablo | middle blocker | Trefl Gdańsk, Poland | | | |
| Calin Robert | middle blocker | Craiova, Romania | | | |
| Brown Andre | middle blocker | Friedrichshafen, Germany | | | |
| Bregent Romain | middle blocker | AS Cannes, France | | | |
| Baxpöhler Noah | middle blocker | Lueneburg, Germany | | | |
| Alghoul Mohammed | middle blocker | Orestiada, Greece | | | |
| Ah Kong Rodney | middle blocker | Rennes, France | | | |
| Aguenier Jonas | middle blocker | Verona Volley, Italy | | | |